• 26 Jun
    • 19:00
      U16
      Young Irelands
      Emeralds
    • 19:00
      U16
      Danesfort
      Piltown
    • 19:00
      U16
      Dicksboro
      St.Martins
    • 19:00
      U16
      Windgap
      Kilmacow
    • 19:00
      U16
      St.Lachtains
      Conahy Shamrocks
    • 19:00
      U16
      Tullaroan
      St.Brigids
    • 19:00
      U16
      James Stephens
      O'Loughlin Gaels
    • 19:00
      U16
      Lisdowney
      St.Annes
    • 19:00
      U16
      John Locks
      Clara
    • 19:00
      U16
      Rower Inistioge
      Ballyhale Shamrocks
    • 19:00
      U16
      Mullinavat
      Carrickshock
    • 19:00
      U16
      Tullogher
      Slieverue
    10 more events »Close
  • 27 Jun
  • 28 Jun
    • 07:30
      ADU
      Piltown
      Tullogher
    • 19:00
      U14
      Emeralds
      John Locks
    • 19:00
      U14
      Danesfort
      St.Lachtains
    • 19:00
      U14
      Mooncoi
      St.Martins
    • 19:00
      U14
      John Locks
      Conahy Shamrocks
    • 19:00
      U14
      Dicksboro
      Piltown
    • 19:00
      U14
      James Stephens
      Glenmore
    • 19:00
      U14
      St.Brigids
      Clara
    • 19:00
      U14
      Ballyhale Shamrocks
      Tullogher
    • 19:00
      U14
      Kilmacow
      Windgap
    • 19:00
      U14
      Tullaroan
      Lisdowney/Naomh Brid
    • 19:00
      U14
      Rower Inistioge
      Paulstown
    • 19:00
      U14
      Mullinavat
      Carrickshock
    • 19:00
      U14
      St.Fiachres
      St.Annes
    12 more events »Close
  • 29 Jun
  • 30 Jun
    • 19:30
      ADU
      Piltown
      Blacks/Whites
  • 01 Jul
    • 00:00
      ADU
      Kilkenny
      Clare
    • 00:00
      ADU
      Kilkenny
      Kildare
  • 02 Jul
    • 00:00
      U16
      Limerick
      Kilkenny
    • 00:00
      U16
      Kilkenny
      Derry
    • 11:00
      ADU
      Clara
      Danesfort
    • 11:00
      ADU
      Ballyhale Shamrocks
      Rower Inistioge
    • 11:00
      ADU
      Carrickshock
      Paulstown
    • 11:00
      ADU
      James Stephens
      Young Irelands
    • 11:00
      ADU
      St.Brigids
      St.Annes/Emeralds
    • 11:00
      ADU
      Glenmore
      Dicksboro
    • 11:00
      ADU
      Mullinavat
      St.Martins
    • 11:00
      ADU
      Mooncoin
      Blacks/Whites
    • 11:00
      ADU
      Conahy Shamrock
      Tullogher
    • 11:00
      ADU
      Piltown
      O'Loughlin Gaels
    • 12:30
      ADU
      St.Claires
      Dicksboro
    11 more events »Close
  • 03 Jul
  • 04 Jul
  • 05 Jul
    • 20:00
      ADU
      Carrickshock
      Rower Inistioge
    • 20:00
      ADU
      Clara
      St.Annes/Emeralds
  • 06 Jul
  • 07 Jul
  • 08 Jul
    • 00:00
      ADU
      Galway
      Kilkenny
  • 09 Jul
    • 00:00
      U16
      Kilkenny
      Offaly
  • 10 Jul
    • 19:30
      ADU
      Mullinavat
      Glenmore
  • 11 Jul
  • 12 Jul
  • 13 Jul
  • 14 Jul
  • 15 Jul
    • 00:00
      ADU
      Antrim
      Kilkenny
  • 16 Jul
    • 00:00
      U16
      Galway
      Kilkenny
  • 17 Jul
  • 18 Jul
  • 19 Jul
  • 20 Jul
  • 21 Jul
  • 22 Jul
    • 00:00
      ADU
      Kilkenny
      Dublin
  • 23 Jul