• 16 Apr
    • 18:30
      U14
      St.Lachtains
      Danesfort
    • 18:30
      U14
      Glenmore
      St Brigids
  • 17 Apr
    • 18:45
      U14
      Emeralds
      Thomastown
    • 18:45
      U14
      Carrickshock
      O.Loughlins
    • 18:45
      U14
      Lisdowney/NaomhBrid
      Rower inistioge
    1 more event »Close
  • 18 Apr
    • 18:30
      U14
      Mullinavat /Kilmacow/Slieverue
      Tullogher
    • 18:30
      U14
      St Lactains
      St Martins
    • 18:30
      U14
      James Stephens
      Dicksboro
    • 18:40
      MIN
      Tullaroan
      O.Loughlins
    • 18:45
      MIN
      Thomastown
      James Stephens
    • 18:45
      MIN
      St Martin’s
      Conahy
    • 18:45
      MIN
      Young Ireland’s
      Danesfort
    • 18:45
      MIN
      Dicksboro
      Piltown
    • 18:45
      MIN
      St.Lachtains
      Paulstown/Goresbridge
    • 18:45
      MIN
      Glenmore
      Mooncoin
    • 18:45
      MIN
      Windgap
      Kilmacow/Slieverue
    • 18:45
      MIN
      St.Annes
      Lisdowney
    • 18:45
      MIN
      Rower inistioge
      Mullinavat/carrickshock
    • 18:45
      MIN
      Clara
      Tullogher
    • 18:45
      U14
      St.Lachtains
      Piltown
    • 18:45
      U14
      Tullogher
      Young Ireland’s
    • 18:45
      U14
      Ballyhale
      Mullinavat
    • 18:45
      U14
      Paulstown
      Kilmacow/Slieverue
    16 more events »Close
  • 19 Apr
    • 18:45
      U14
      Clara
      St Fiachras
    • 19:00
      U14
      Conahy
      Windgap
  • 20 Apr
    • 18:30
      U14
      Mooncoin
      Tullogher
    • 18:30
      U14
      Glenmore
      James Stephens
    • 18:45
      U14
      St Brigids
      Dicksboro
    • 19:00
      ADU
      St.Brigids
      Thomastown
    • 19:15
      ADU
      Carrickshock
      Young Ireland’s
    3 more events »Close
  • 21 Apr
    • 18:30
      ADU
      Windgap
      Tullaroan
  • 22 Apr
    • 10:30
      ADU
      St Martin’s
      Glenmore
    • 11:30
      ADU
      Mullinavat
      Dicksboro
    • 11:30
      ADU
      Rower inistioge
      Ballyhale
    • 11:30
      ADU
      Clara
      James Stephens
    • 11:30
      ADU
      Danesfort
      St.Annes/Emeralds
    • 11:30
      ADU
      Young Ireland’s
      Mooncoin
    • 11:30
      ADU
      Blacks/whites
      Tullaroan
    • 11:30
      ADU
      Thomastown
      O.Loughlins
    • 12:00
      ADU
      Piltown
      Graignamanagh
    7 more events »Close
  • 23 Apr
  • 24 Apr
  • 25 Apr
    • 19:00
      U16
      St.Brigids
      Young Ireland’s
    • 19:00
      U16
      Dicksboro
      Piltown
    • 19:00
      U16
      Thomastown
      Glenmore
    • 19:00
      U16
      Tullogher
      Windgap
    • 19:00
      U16
      Mooncoin
      Danesfort
    • 19:00
      ADU
      Kilmacow/Slieverue
      Johnlocks
    • 19:00
      U16
      Conahy
      O.Loughlins
    • 19:00
      U16
      Emeralds
      Clara
    • 19:00
      U16
      Tullaroan
      St Martin’s
    • 19:00
      U16
      Carrickshock
      Mullinavat
    • 19:00
      U16
      St.Fiachres
      Ballyhale
    • 19:00
      U16
      Lisdowney
      St.Annes
    • 19:00
      U16
      Paulstown
      St.Lachtains
    11 more events »Close
  • 26 Apr
  • 27 Apr
  • 28 Apr
  • 29 Apr
    • 14:00
      ADU
      Laois
      Kilkenny
  • 30 Apr
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Thomastown
      St Martin’s
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Conahy
      James Stephens
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Young Ireland’s
      Dicksboro
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Piltown
      Danesfort
    • 19:00
      MIN
      St.Lachtains
      Emeralds
    • 19:00
      MIN
      O.Loughlins
      Paulstown/blacks&whites
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Windgap
      St.Brigids
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Mooncoin
      Kilmacow/Slieverue
    • 19:00
      MIN
      St.Annes
      Rower inistioge
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Lisdowney
      Clara
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Graignamanagh
      Mullinavat/carrickshock
    9 more events »Close
  • 01 May
  • 02 May
  • 03 May
  • 04 May
  • 05 May
  • 06 May
    • 14:30
      ADU
      Westmeath
      Kilkenny
  • 07 May
  • 08 May
  • 09 May
  • 10 May
  • 11 May
  • 12 May
  • 13 May