• 19 Aug
  • 20 Aug
    • 18:30
      MIN
      Thomastown
      Young Ireland’s
    • 19:00
      U12
      Tullogher
      Rower Inistioge
    • 19:00
      U12
      Carrickshock
      Bennettsbridge
    • 19:00
      U12
      Mooncoin White
      Kilmacow
    • 19:00
      U12
      Windgap
      Piltown
    • 19:00
      U12
      Mullinavat
      Mooncoin Green
    • 19:00
      U12
      Ballyhale Shamrocks
      Glenmore
    • 19:00
      U12
      James Stephens 1
      John Lockes
    • 19:00
      U12
      Dicksboro
      St. Lachtains
    • 19:00
      U12
      St. Brigids
      O Loughlins Green
    • 19:00
      U12
      Thomastown
      Tullaroan
    • 19:00
      U12
      James Stephens 2
      Young Irelands
    • 19:00
      U12
      Lisdowney
      Clara
    • 19:00
      U12
      St. Martins
      O Loughlins White
    • 19:00
      U12
      Barrow Rangers
      Blacks and Whites
    • 19:00
      U12
      Naoimh Brid
      Graiguenamanagh
    • 19:00
      U12
      Conahy Sharocks
      Danesfort
    • 19:00
      U12
      Erins Own
      St. Annes
    • 19:15
      MIN
      Dicksboro
      St.Brigids
    17 more events »Close
  • 21 Aug
    • 19:00
      MIN
      St.Martins
      Kilmacow/Slieverue
  • 22 Aug
  • 23 Aug
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Young Ireland’s
      Piltown
    • 19:15
      U14
      Conahy Sharmocks
      St.Brigids
    • 19:15
      U14
      Tullaroan/St Annes
      Dicksboro /Young Ireland’s
    • 19:15
      U14
      John Locke’s
      Glenmore
    • 19:15
      U14
      Dicksboro /Young Ireland’s
      Thomastown
    • 19:15
      U14
      Mooncoin
      Windgap
    • 19:15
      U14
      Danesfort
      Emeralds
    • 19:15
      U14
      St. Lachtains
      Kilmacow/Slieverue
    • 19:15
      U14
      Mullinavat
      Clara
    • 19:15
      U14
      Tullogher
      O.Loughlins
    • 19:15
      U14
      Lisdowney
      Barrow Rangers
    • 19:15
      U14
      Blackswhites
      Ballyhale
    10 more events »Close
  • 24 Aug
  • 25 Aug
  • 26 Aug
    • 18:45
      MIN
      Glenmore
      Carrickshock
    • 18:45
      MIN
      St. Lachtains
      St Annes or Mullinavat
    • 18:45
      MIN
      Lisdowney
      Rower Inistioge
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Tullaroan
      Ballyhale
    • 19:00
      MIN
      Mooncoin
      James Stephens
    3 more events »Close
  • 27 Aug
  • 28 Aug
    • 19:00
      U14
      Piltown
      James Stephens
  • 29 Aug
  • 30 Aug
  • 31 Aug
  • 01 Sep
  • 02 Sep
  • 03 Sep
  • 04 Sep
  • 05 Sep
  • 06 Sep
  • 07 Sep
  • 08 Sep
  • 09 Sep
  • 10 Sep
  • 11 Sep
  • 12 Sep
  • 13 Sep
  • 14 Sep
  • 15 Sep