Thursday, 23 May

  • Primary Schools Roinn A

    Shield Final

    Game

    Gaelscoil Osrai 1 vs St. John of God

    Venue: St. John\\, Time: , Referee: John McCormack, Extra time

  • Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship Group 1

    3

    Game

    Tullaroan/St Annes vs Danesfort

    Venue: Galmoy , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel U14 D League/Championship Roinn D

    3

    Game

    Lisdowney vs Erins Own

    Venue: Lisdowney , Time: , Referee: TBD

Saturday, 25 May

  • Marble City Travel U14 C League/Championship Roinn C

    3

    Game

    O.Loughlins vs Rower Inistioge

    Venue: Johns Park , Time: , Referee: TBD

Monday, 27 May

  • Primary Schools Roinn D

    Shield Final

    Game

    Piltown vs Castlecomer

    Venue: Danesfort, Time: , Referee: Paschal Connolly, Extra time

  • Primary Schools Roinn E

    Shield Final

    Game

    Ballyraggett vs Gaelscoil Osrai 2

    Venue: Clara, Time: , Referee: James Barry, Extra time

Tuesday, 28 May

  • Primary Schools Roinn C

    Shield Final

    Game

    Windgap vs Johnstown

    Venue: Tullaroan , Time: , Referee: John McCormack, Extra time

  • Primary Schools Roinn B

    Shield Final

    Game

    Urlingford vs Thomastown

    Venue: Freshford, Time: , Referee: Eamonn Mansfield, Extra time

  • Primary Schools Roinn D

    Final

    Game

    Danesfort vs Rower Inistioge

    Venue: TBD, Time: , Referee: TBD, Extra time

  • Primary Schools Roinn B

    Final

    Game

    Mooncoin vs St. Aidan's, Kilmanagh

    Venue: TBD, Time: , Referee: TBD, Extra time

Wednesday, 29 May

  • Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship Group 1

    4

    Game

    St.Brigids vs St.Martins

    Venue: Coon/Muckalee , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship Group 1

    4

    Game

    Young Ireland’s vs Danesfort

    Venue: Gowran , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship Group 1

    4

    Game

    Tullaroan/St Annes vs Conahy Sharmocks

    Venue: Conahy, Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship Group 1

    4

    Game

    Emeralds vs James Stephens

    Venue: Kells Road , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship Group 2

    4

    Game

    Glenmore vs Dicksboro

    Venue: Glenmore , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship Group 2

    4

    Game

    John Locke’s vs Thomastown

    Venue: Thomastown , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship Group 2

    4

    Game

    Mooncoin vs Windgap

    Venue: Windgap , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship Group 2

    4

    Game

    Carrickshock vs Piltown

    Venue: Hugginstown , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel U14 C League/Championship Roinn C

    4

    Game

    Mullinavat vs St.Lachtains

    Venue: Mullinavat , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel U14 C League/Championship Roinn C

    4

    Game

    Tullogher vs Rower Inistioge

    Venue: Inistioge , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel U14 C League/Championship Roinn C

    4

    Game

    Kilmacow/Slieverue vs O.Loughlins

    Venue: Kilmacow/Slieverue , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel U14 D League/Championship Roinn D

    4

    Game

    Naomh Brid vs Ballyhale

    Venue: Ballyhale , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel U14 D League/Championship Roinn D

    4

    Game

    Erins Own vs Barrow Rangers

    Venue: Comer, Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel U14 D League/Championship Roinn D

    4

    Game

    Graiguenamanagh vs Lisdowney

    Venue: Graiguenamanagh , Time: , Referee: TBD

  • Marble City Travel U14 D League/Championship Roinn D

    4

    Game

    Bennetsbridge vs Blackswhites

    Venue: Skeough , Time: , Referee: TBD