Saturday, 29 April

AdultsClara (5-7)vsSt.Martins (4-3)Kilkenny Camogie Senior League
AdultsCarrickshock (2-5)vsJames Stephens (1-5)Kilkenny Camogie Intermediate League
AdultsConahy Shamrocks (3-10)vsBallyhale Shamrocks (0-10)Kilkenny Camogie Intermediate League
AdultsPaulstown (2-7)vs Young Irelands (5-10) Kilkenny Camogie Intermediate League
AdultsThomastown (3-14)vsBlacks/Whites (2-5)Kilkenny Camogie Junior League
AdultsTullogher (1-6)vs O\'Loughlin Gaels (4-3) Kilkenny Camogie Junior League
AdultsMullinavat (4-12)vsDicksboro (4-6)Senior ACL

Friday, 28 April

U14James Stephens (2-0)vs Clara (2-5) U14 A League /Championship

Thursday, 27 April

U14Rower Inistioge (2-3)vs Carrickshock (4-7) U14 D League / Championship
AdultsSt.Brigids (2-11)vsL'Downey/St.Lachtains (2-6)Kilkenny Camogie Senior League

Wednesday, 26 April

U14Thomastown (1-5)vs Piltown (2-3) U14 A League /Championship
U14John Locks (10-5)vsSt.Martins (1-0) U14 B League / Championship
U14Conahy Shamrocks (4-2)vsSt.Lachtains (3-1) U14 B League / Championship
U14Young Irelands (4-3)vs Tullogher (7-5) U14 C League / Championship
U14Ballyhale Shamrocks (0-9)vs Windgap (3-2) U14 C League / Championship

Monday, 24 April

U16Windgap (1-2)vs St.Fiachres (3-6) U16 B League/Championship
MinorsSt.Brigids (8-8)vs Emeralds (9-12) Minor B league/Championship
MinorsDanesfort (4-20)vsMooncoin (0-4)Minor B league/Championship
U14Dicksboro (0-5)vs Glenmore (5-3) U14 A League /Championship
MinorsConahy Shamrocks (6-10)vsPiltown (1-6)Minor A League/Championship
MinorsClara (5-7)vsLisdowney (3-1)Minor C League/Championship
MinorsSlieverue (4-6)vs Carrickshock/Mullinavat (4-12) Minor C League/Championship

Sunday, 23 April

AdultsKilkenny (2-7)vsCork (0-10)Littlewoods Ireland Camogie League
AdultsDicksboro (3-18)vsClara (3-3)Kilkenny Camogie Senior League

Saturday, 22 April

U14Mullinavat (2-5)vsSt.Annes (1-2)U14 D League / Championship

Friday, 21 April

MinorsWindgap (3-10)vsSt.Fiachres (2-9)Minor B league/Championship
U16St.Brigids (4-7)vs James Stephens (5-7) U16 B League/Championship

Thursday, 20 April

U16Danesfort (2-4)vs Emeralds (3-9) U16 A League/Championship
MinorsSt.Brigids (2-15)vs St.Lachtains (3-14) Minor B league/Championship
U14Paulestown (4-3)vs Mullinavat (5-4) U14 D League / Championship