Wednesday, 17 April

U16John Locke’s (1-0)vs Clara (5-20) Marble City Travel U16 A League/Championship
U16Glenmore (1-11)vsThomastown (1-4)Marble City Travel U16 A League/Championship
U16Conahy Sharmocks (10-8)vsDanesfort (4-5)Marble City Travel U16 B League/Championship
U16Emeralds (2-9)vsMooncoin (3-4)Marble City Travel U16 B League/Championship
U16O.Loughlins (2-2)vs Tullogher (6-8) Marble City Travel U16 B League/Championship
U16Tullaroan (5-7)vs Ballyhale (4-11) Marble City Travel U16 B League/Championship
U16St.Martins (0-11)vsYoung Ireland’s (3-2)Marble City Travel U16 C League/Championship
U16Barrow Rangers (2-2)vs Lisdowney (8-8) Marble City Travel U16 C League/Championship
U16Windgap (4-9)vsKilmacow/Slieverue (0-6)Marble City Travel U16 C League/Championship

Saturday, 13 April

AdultsJames Stephens (1-13)vsPiltown (0-5)Marble City Travel Junior League/Championship
U14Blackswhites (7-3)vsLisdowney (1-5)Marble City Travel U14 D League/Championship

Friday, 12 April

AdultsThomastown (5-4)vsBennettsbridge (0-4)Marble City Travel Junior League/Championship

Wednesday, 10 April

U14Graiguenamanagh (0-0)vs Bennettsbridge (10-3) Marble City Travel U14 D League/Championship
MinorsThomastown (4-15)vsSt.Martins (1-3)Marble City Travel Minor A League/Championship
MinorsTullaroan (4-6)vsBallyhale (2-9)Marble City Travel Minor B league/Championship
MinorsClara (2-8)vsEmeralds (1-5)Marble City Travel Minor B league/Championship
MinorsBarrow Rangers/Blackswhites (7-6)vsJames Stephens (1-2)Marble City Travel Minor B league/Championship
MinorsDicksboro (4-10)vsO.Loughlins (4-2)Marble City Travel Minor B league/Championship
MinorsConahy Sharmocks (4-10)vsMooncoin (3-9)Marble City Travel Minor B league/Championship
MinorsSt.Lachtains (10-8)vsSt.Annes (3-7)Marble City Travel Minor C League/Championship
MinorsTullogher (2-5)vs Glenmore (3-5) Marble City Travel Minor C League/Championship
MinorsGraiguenamanagh (2-16)vsMullinavat (5-4)Marble City Travel Minor C League/Championship
MinorsRower Inistioge (0-1)vs Windgap (1-9) Marble City Travel Minor C League/Championship
MinorsKilmacow/Slieverue (2-7)vs Piltown (3-8) Marble City Travel Minor A League/Championship

Tuesday, 9 April

U14Kilmacow/Slieverue (3-2)vs Clara (5-5) Marble City Travel U14 C League/Championship
MinorsSt.Brigids (1-8)vs Young Ireland’s (5-13) Marble City Travel Minor A League/Championship

Monday, 8 April

U14Mullinavat (4-14)vsTullogher (4-1)Marble City Travel U14 C League/Championship
U14Barrow Rangers (4-6)vs Ballyhale (7-3) Marble City Travel U14 D League/Championship
U14Tullaroan /St Annes (3-8)vsEmeralds (2-3)Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship
U14Danesfort (6-1)vsSt.Martins (1-0)Marble City Travel u14 A/B League Championship