Sunday, 14 October

AdultsThomastown (2-14)vsMullinavat (0-9)Marble City Travel Senior Championship
AdultsConahy (0-13)vs Clara (5-9) Marble City Travel Intermediate Championship
AdultsSt Claires (1-12)vsGraignamanagh (0-7)Marble City Travel Junior Championship
AdultsPiltown (1-12)vsWindgap (1-6)Marble City Travel Senior Championship
AdultsBallyhale (3-3)vs Young Ireland’s (1-10) Marble City Travel Intermediate Championship
AdultsO.Loughlins (0-13)vsThomastown (2-5)Marble City Travel Junior Championship

Saturday, 13 October

U16St Martin’s (0-2)vs Danesfort (2-8) Marble City Travel U16 B League/Championship

Sunday, 7 October

AdultsThomastown (0-18)vsSt.Lachtains/Lisdowney (1-7)Marble City Travel Senior Championship
AdultsSt.Brigids (0-9)vs Mullinavat (1-16) Marble City Travel Senior Championship
AdultsPiltown (2-10)vsDicksboro (1-4)Marble City Travel Senior Championship
AdultsClara (3-7)vsRower Inistioge (1-5)Marble City Travel Intermediate Championship
AdultsBallyhale (1-9)vsSt.Annes/Emeralds (1-7)Marble City Travel Intermediate Championship
AdultsYoung Ireland’s (6-14)vsCarrickshock (0-4)Marble City Travel Intermediate Championship
AdultsConahy (6-14)vsPaulstown/Goresbridge (1-7)Marble City Travel Intermediate Championship
AdultsWindgap (0-10)vsTullaroan (0-8)Marble City Travel Senior Championship

Saturday, 6 October

AdultsThomastown (6-12)vsYoung Ireland’s (0-2)Marble City Travel Junior Championship
U16Clara (3-7)vsDanesfort (0-7)Marble City Travel U16 B League/Championship
U16St.Brigids (5-6)vsThomastown (3-8)Marble City Travel U16 A League/Championship

Sunday, 30 September

AdultsO.Loughlins (2-10)vsBlacks/whites (0-8)Marble City Travel Junior Championship
AdultsSt.Lachtains/Lisdowney (2-10)vsSt Martin’s (1-9)Marble City Travel Senior Championship
AdultsGlenmore (1-4)vs Tullaroan (7-15) Marble City Travel Senior Championship
AdultsTullogher (0-9)vs Young Ireland’s (3-8) Marble City Travel Junior Championship
AdultsDanesfort (1-6)vs Carrickshock (1-11) Marble City Travel Intermediate Championship
AdultsPaulstown/Goresbridge (1-11)vsJames Stephens (1-10)Marble City Travel Intermediate Championship
AdultsMooncoin (3-10)vs St.Claires (3-14) Marble City Travel Junior Championship
AdultsGraignamanagh (0-11)vsPiltown (0-6)Marble City Travel Junior Championship

Saturday, 29 September

U16Danesfort (1-9)vsO Loughlins Gaels (1-8)Marble City Travel U16 B League/Championship
U14Conahy (3-9)vs Tullaroan/St Annes (6-7) Marble city Travel U14 B League / Championship
U14Lisdowney/Naomh Brid (4-5)vs Carrickshock (6-9) Marble City Travel U14 C League/Championship
MinorsBallyhale Shamrocks (3-10)vsClara (3-9)Marble City Travel Minor C League/Championship